Polos 2014

POLO 1 - RIO DE JANEIRO (CENTRO)

Coordenação: Maria Cristina de Lima
Formadoras:

  • Maria Aparecida Ribeira da Silva

  • Lucíola Castilho Pinheiro

  • Maria Inmaculada Chao Cabanas

  • Claudia Celencina Carvalho Miranda

  • Cláudia Reis dos Santos

  • Eliza Lobato Melo Torres

  • Katia Regina de Oliveira Rios Pereira Santos

POLO 2 - RIO DE JANEIRO (ZONA OESTE)

Supervisora: Luiza Alves de Oliveira
Formadoras:

  • Luciana Alves de Oliveira

  • Pedro Carlos Pereira

  • Vania Fonseca Maia

  • Letícia Santos da Cruz

POLO 3 – DUQUE DE CAXIAS

Supervisora: Elizabeth Ogliari Muques
Formadoras:

  • Marcela Paula de Mendonça

  • André Luis Souza Silva

  • Fábio Garcia Bernardo

  • Osmeire Pinheiro Matos

POLO 4 – NOVA IGUAÇU

Supervisora: Gisela Maria da Fonseca Pinto
Formadoras:

  • Ana Valéria de Figueiredo da Costa

  • Sheila Cristina Monteiro Matos

  • Renata Felício Maia

  • Luciana Getirana de Santana

  • Darlene Camargo Gomes de Queiroz

  • Anna Lucia Benevides

POLO 5 - NITERÓI

Supervisora: Miriam Abduche Kaiuca
Formadoras:

  • Cleber Gouvea Fernandes

  • Fernanda Soares de Araújo Frambach

  • Andressa Farias Vidal

  • Leo Akio Yokoyama

  • Bernardo Fernandez Cruz

  • Cátia Cirlene Gomes de Oliveira

POLO 6 - RESENDE

Supervisoras: Cláudia Andrade e Inez Helena Muniz Garcia
Formadoras:

  • Vanêsa Vieira

  • Anderson de Oliveira

  • Everaldo Paulo da Silva

  • Erivelton Thomaz da Silva

  • Beatriz Portugal Araújo

  • Cristina Clemente

  • Monique Ferreira Marques Meirelles

  • Cláudia Maria Domingos

  • Eva Vilma N. da Silva

  • Tatiane Chagas Lemos

POLO 7 - ARARUAMA

Supervisora: Bruna Moustapha
Formadoras:
  • Wagner Rohr Garcez

  • Alan Calisto

  • Vivian Portilho

  • Naara Pereira da Silva Castro

  • Adriana Regina de Paula

  • Anderson José de Oliveira

POLO 8 – NOVA FRIBURGO

Supervisor: Fernando Celso Villar Marinho
Formadoras:
  • Carla de Cunto Carvalho

  • Marcela Moraes de Castro

  • Cleber Dias da Costa Neto

  • Denise Felippe da Rocha Wiecikouski

POLO 9 - CAMPOS DE GOYTACAZES

Supervisora: Edite Resende Vieira
Formadoras:
  • Renata de Oliveira Batista Rodrigues

  • Fernando Santos de Jesus

  • Márcia Maria Granja França

  • Gloria Maria Alves Ramos

POLO 10 - ITAPERUNA

Supervisor: Marcelo de Oliveira Dias
Formadoras:
  • José Antonio Novaes

  • Deise Fernandes Marinho

  • Elder dos Santos Azevedo

  • Denise Medina de Almeida França